Friday May 31 (5:00pm - 11:00pm)

Country Music theme night’
THE MAIN STAGE 

6:30pm - 7:30pm............Gunpowder and Grace   
THE MAIN STAGE  

7:45pm - 8:45pm.….......Alessia Cohle   
THE MAIN STAGE                 

9:00pm - 10pm.......…....David Boyd Janes     
THE MAIN STAGE 


Saturday June 1 (10:00am - 11:00pm)

11:30am..…..Chinese Arts Organization 
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

12:00pm..…...…....Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ELSA 
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

12:00pm...…..Erinvale Dance
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

12:30pm...……......Upside of Maybe       
THE MAIN STAGE

12:45pm.……..…..Super Heroes Superman & Wonder woman
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

1:00pm-5:00pm....Chinese Culture Exhibition & Demonstration
HAZEL MCCALLION BANQUET BALL

1:00pm......…KCPA Performers
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

1:30pm...……….…Mississauga Festival Youth Choir
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

1:30pm.....….Bristal Road Senior Concert Band
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

1:45pm...……..…...U.N. Jefferson        
THE MAIN STAGE    

2:00pm-5pm…....The Noble Rogues
THE TOWN SQUARE

2:00pm...…..Mississauga Teens Got Talent
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

2:15pm...……..….Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ELSA
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

3:00pm..………...Streetfire 
THE MAIN STAGE

3:00pm...…….....Stunt Ventriloquist Tim
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

3:30pm...…….....Super Heroes Superman & Wonder woman
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

4:15pm.…..…......Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ELSA
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

4:30pm..……..….Rebelljo’s One Love  
THE MAIN STAGE   

5:00pm...…..Bill Springate
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

5:45pm....…….....No Big Deal   
THE MAIN STAGE

7:00pm.………....Turbo Street Funk  
THE MAIN STAGE      

8:15pm..……..…..Fiddlestix 
THE MAIN STAGE


Sunday June 2 (10:00am - 6:00pm)

11:30pm……..Mississauga Big Band
THE MAIN STAGE

12:00pm….….Kids Super Gym Mississauga 
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

12:30pm..……Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ANNA
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

1:00pm..……..Blackboard Blues Band    
THE MAIN STAGE

1:00pm….....VND 
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

1:15pm....…....Super HeroesBatman and Supergirl
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

2:00pm.……..Stunt Ventriloquist Tim
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

2:00pm....…TDS Dance Space
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

2:15pm...….....Smoke Wagon Blues  
THE MAIN STAGE  

2:30pm……...Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ANNA 
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

3:00pm........Brianna Corona
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

3:15pm..…….Super Heroes Batman and Supergirl   
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE

3:30pm.…......Stephens Garage    
THE MAIN STAGE            

4:00pm........Five Times Groove
COMMUNITY STAGE (UPPER LOT)

4:15pm……….Fantasy Fables presents Frozen’s ANNA 
ISLAND CHILDREN’S STAGE